|
CWF WHVPHA Series #1 June 30 2013
|
Crystal Water Farm
|
June 30, 2013
|
Pleasure
|
|
Points |
Entry |
Horse |
Owners |
Champion: |
26 |
106 |
Buster Brown Buddy |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
Reserve: |
20 |
140 |
Spirit |
Nicole Peres |
|
Pre Children's/Adult Hunter
|
|
Points |
Entry |
Horse |
Owners |
Champion: |
28 |
118 |
Hopscotch |
Ava McNichol |
Reserve: |
26 |
144 |
Bits of Masquerade |
Joanna Taylor |
|
Children's/Adult Hunter 2'
|
|
Points |
Entry |
Horse |
Owners |
Champion: |
34 |
126 |
Sportin Around |
Kiersten Antoniadas |
Reserve: |
24 |
134 |
Touch Of Silver |
Erik Concors |
|
Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"
|
|
Points |
Entry |
Horse |
Owners |
Champion: |
32 |
145 |
Rockin |
Carla Smith |
Reserve: |
32 |
127 |
Society Page |
Alliyah Antoniadas |
|
Children's/Adult Hunter 3'
|
|
Points |
Entry |
Horse |
Owners |
Champion: |
32 |
154 |
Beat The Blues |
Patti Millisauskas |
Reserve: |
26 |
104 |
Equinox |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
|
Schooling Hunter
|
|
Points |
Entry |
Horse |
Owners |
Champion: |
34 |
121 |
Call Security |
Abigail Bachrycyz |
Reserve: |
18.5 |
134 |
Touch Of Silver |
Erik Concors |
|
Low/High Hunter
|
|
Points |
Entry |
Horse |
Owners |
Champion: |
36 |
160 |
Woodstock |
Karli Hanson |
Reserve: |
26 |
158 |
Parsifal |
Stephen Lyles |
|
Short/Long Stirrup Hunter
|
|
Points |
Entry |
Horse |
Owners |
Champion: |
10 |
148 |
FS Sugar Bar Pete |
Bonnie Lass |
Reserve: |
6 |
156 |
Sporting Chance |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
|
Itty Bitty Jumper
|
|
Points |
Entry |
Horse |
Owners |
Champion: |
30 |
105 |
Sporting Chance |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
Reserve: |
16 |
109 |
Deacon Blues |
Janice Varandas |
|
Low Schooling Jumper
|
|
Points |
Entry |
Horse |
Owners |
Champion: |
20 |
42 |
Super Trooper |
Karen Mottley |
Reserve: |
18 |
112 |
Ghost |
Karen Ufret |
Reserve: |
18 |
133 |
Gem |
Taylor Raymond |
|
Mini-Stirrup
|
|
Points |
Entry |
Rider |
Champion: |
30 |
136 |
Hailey Gundersen |
|
Reserve: |
16 |
117 |
Makayla Smith |
|
|
Short/Long Stirrup
|
|
Points |
Entry |
Rider |
Champion: |
36 |
148 |
Jackie Urmston |
|
Reserve: |
26 |
156 |
Kristen Doerr |
|
|
Beginner Rider
|
|
Points |
Entry |
Rider |
Champion: |
30 |
147 |
Jaelynn Barberi |
|
Reserve: |
26 |
138 |
Anna Bonventre |
|
|
Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation
|
|
Points |
Entry |
Rider |
Champion: |
26 |
118 |
Ava McNichol |
|
Reserve: |
20 |
119 |
Megan Jurain |
|
|
1 - Short/Long Stirrup Walk/Trot
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
148 |
FS Sugar Bar Pete |
Jackie Urmston |
Bonnie Lass |
2 |
156 |
Sporting Chance |
Kristen Doerr |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
3 |
155 |
Super Trooper |
B. Watch |
Karen Mottley |
|
2 - Short/Long Stirrup Walk/Trot/Canter
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
156 |
Sporting Chance |
Kristen Doerr |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
2 |
148 |
FS Sugar Bar Pete |
Jackie Urmston |
Bonnie Lass |
3 |
155 |
Super Trooper |
B. Watch |
Karen Mottley |
|
3 - Short/Long Stirrup Crossrails
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
148 |
FS Sugar Bar Pete |
Jackie Urmston |
Bonnie Lass |
2 |
155 |
Super Trooper |
B. Watch |
Karen Mottley |
3 |
156 |
Sporting Chance |
Kristen Doerr |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
|
4 - WHVPHA Short/Long Stirrup Crossrails
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
148 |
FS Sugar Bar Pete |
Jackie Urmston |
Bonnie Lass |
2 |
156 |
Sporting Chance |
Kristen Doerr |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
3 |
155 |
Super Trooper |
B. Watch |
Karen Mottley |
|
6 - WHVPHA Short/Long Stirrup Hunter Crossrails
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
148 |
FS Sugar Bar Pete |
Jackie Urmston |
Bonnie Lass |
2 |
156 |
Sporting Chance |
Kristen Doerr |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
3 |
155 |
Super Trooper |
B. Watch |
Karen Mottley |
|
11 - Beginner Rider Walk/Trot
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
147 |
Shenanigans |
Jaelynn Barberi |
Bonnie Lass |
2 |
138 |
Spirit |
Anna Bonventre |
Nicole Peres |
3 |
114 |
Pretty Penny |
Madeline Sedita |
Madeline Sedita |
|
12 - Beginner Rider Walk/Trot/Canter
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
138 |
Spirit |
Anna Bonventre |
Nicole Peres |
2 |
114 |
Pretty Penny |
Madeline Sedita |
Madeline Sedita |
3 |
147 |
Shenanigans |
Jaelynn Barberi |
Bonnie Lass |
|
13 - Beginner Rider Crossrails
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
147 |
Shenanigans |
Jaelynn Barberi |
Bonnie Lass |
2 |
138 |
Spirit |
Anna Bonventre |
Nicole Peres |
3 |
114 |
Pretty Penny |
Madeline Sedita |
Madeline Sedita |
|
14 - WHVPHA Beginner Rider Crossrails
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
114 |
Pretty Penny |
Madeline Sedita |
Madeline Sedita |
2 |
147 |
Shenanigans |
Jaelynn Barberi |
Bonnie Lass |
3 |
138 |
Spirit |
Anna Bonventre |
Nicole Peres |
|
15 - Mini-Stirrup Walk/Trot
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
136 |
Desert Rose |
Hailey Gundersen |
Nicole Peres |
2 |
117 |
Mortons Hywen |
Makayla Smith |
Makayla Smith |
3 |
139 |
Chicklet |
Emma Mattison |
Nicole Peres |
4 |
137 |
Snickers |
Caroline Hart |
Nicole Peres |
|
16 - WHVPHA Mini-Stirrup Walk/Trot
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
136 |
Desert Rose |
Hailey Gundersen |
Nicole Peres |
2 |
139 |
Chicklet |
Emma Mattison |
Nicole Peres |
3 |
117 |
Mortons Hywen |
Makayla Smith |
Makayla Smith |
4 |
137 |
Snickers |
Caroline Hart |
Nicole Peres |
|
17 - Mini-Stirrup Groundpoles
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
136 |
Desert Rose |
Hailey Gundersen |
Nicole Peres |
2 |
117 |
Mortons Hywen |
Makayla Smith |
Makayla Smith |
3 |
137 |
Snickers |
Caroline Hart |
Nicole Peres |
4 |
139 |
Chicklet |
Emma Mattison |
Nicole Peres |
|
21 - WHVPHA Itty Bitty Jumper Table II 2B
|
3 Entries
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
105 |
Sporting Chance |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
2 |
109 |
Deacon Blues |
Janice Varandas |
Janice Varandas |
3 |
110 |
Accredited |
Emily Maher |
Emily Maher |
|
22 - Itty Bitty Jumper Table II 2C
|
3 Entries
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
105 |
Sporting Chance |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
2 |
110 |
Accredited |
Emily Maher |
Emily Maher |
3 |
109 |
Deacon Blues |
Janice Varandas |
Janice Varandas |
|
23 - Itty Bitty Jumper Table II 2.1A
|
3 Entries
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
105 |
Sporting Chance |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
2 |
109 |
Deacon Blues |
Janice Varandas |
Janice Varandas |
3 |
110 |
Accredited |
Emily Maher |
Emily Maher |
|
24 - WHVPHA Low Schooling Jumper Table II 2B
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
42 |
Super Trooper |
Karen Mottley |
Karen Mottley |
2 |
112 |
Ghost |
Melissa Larkin |
Karen Ufret |
3 |
115 |
Summer Wind |
Rebecca Lee |
Rebecca Lee |
4 |
133 |
Gem |
Taylor Raymond |
Taylor Raymond |
5 |
128 |
Maximus |
Arnold Cwirko |
Arnold Cwirko |
|
25 - Low Schooling Jumper Table II 2C
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
112 |
Ghost |
Melissa Larkin |
Karen Ufret |
2 |
133 |
Gem |
Taylor Raymond |
Taylor Raymond |
3 |
42 |
Super Trooper |
Karen Mottley |
Karen Mottley |
4 |
128 |
Maximus |
Arnold Cwirko |
Arnold Cwirko |
5 |
115 |
Summer Wind |
Rebecca Lee |
Rebecca Lee |
|
26 - Low Schooling Jumper II 2.1A
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
133 |
Gem |
Taylor Raymond |
Taylor Raymond |
2 |
42 |
Super Trooper |
Karen Mottley |
Karen Mottley |
3 |
128 |
Maximus |
Arnold Cwirko |
Arnold Cwirko |
4 |
112 |
Ghost |
Melissa Larkin |
Karen Ufret |
5 |
115 |
Summer Wind |
Rebecca Lee |
Rebecca Lee |
|
31 - Pleasure Horse or Pony
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
140 |
Spirit |
Dana Schron |
Nicole Peres |
2 |
106 |
Buster Brown Buddy |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
3 |
113 |
Ocean Warrior |
Karen Ufret |
Karen Ufret |
|
32 - WHVPHA Pleasure Horse or Pony
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
106 |
Buster Brown Buddy |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
2 |
113 |
Ocean Warrior |
Karen Ufret |
Karen Ufret |
3 |
140 |
Spirit |
Dana Schron |
Nicole Peres |
|
33 - Bridle Path Hack
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
106 |
Buster Brown Buddy |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
2 |
140 |
Spirit |
Dana Schron |
Nicole Peres |
3 |
113 |
Ocean Warrior |
Karen Ufret |
Karen Ufret |
|
34 - Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation Flat
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
119 |
Indigo Girl |
Megan Jurain |
Megan Jurain |
2 |
118 |
Hopscotch |
Ava McNichol |
Ava McNichol |
3 |
120 |
The Patriot |
Lauran Sternberg |
Lauran Sternberg |
|
35 - Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
118 |
Hopscotch |
Ava McNichol |
Ava McNichol |
2 |
119 |
Indigo Girl |
Megan Jurain |
Megan Jurain |
3 |
120 |
The Patriot |
Lauran Sternberg |
Lauran Sternberg |
|
37 - WHVPHAA Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
118 |
Hopscotch |
Ava McNichol |
Ava McNichol |
2 |
120 |
The Patriot |
Lauran Sternberg |
Lauran Sternberg |
3 |
119 |
Indigo Girl |
Megan Jurain |
Megan Jurain |
4 |
150 |
Making Waves |
Morgan Johns |
Morgan Johns |
|
38 - Pre Children's/Adult Hunter
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
118 |
Hopscotch |
Ava McNichol |
Ava McNichol |
2 |
144 |
Bits of Masquerade |
Drew Taylor |
Joanna Taylor |
3 |
119 |
Indigo Girl |
Megan Jurain |
Megan Jurain |
4 |
150 |
Making Waves |
Morgan Johns |
Morgan Johns |
|
39 - Pre Children's/Adult Hunter
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
118 |
Hopscotch |
Ava McNichol |
Ava McNichol |
2 |
119 |
Indigo Girl |
Megan Jurain |
Megan Jurain |
3 |
144 |
Bits of Masquerade |
Drew Taylor |
Joanna Taylor |
4 |
150 |
Making Waves |
Morgan Johns |
Morgan Johns |
|
40 - WHVPHA Pre Chi/Adultldren's Hunter
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
144 |
Bits of Masquerade |
Drew Taylor |
Joanna Taylor |
2 |
119 |
Indigo Girl |
Megan Jurain |
Megan Jurain |
3 |
118 |
Hopscotch |
Ava McNichol |
Ava McNichol |
4 |
150 |
Making Waves |
Morgan Johns |
Morgan Johns |
|
41 - Pre Children's/Adult Hunter U/S
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
150 |
Making Waves |
Morgan Johns |
Morgan Johns |
2 |
144 |
Bits of Masquerade |
Drew Taylor |
Joanna Taylor |
3 |
118 |
Hopscotch |
Ava McNichol |
Ava McNichol |
4 |
119 |
Indigo Girl |
Megan Jurain |
Megan Jurain |
|
42 - Children's/Adult Hunter 2'
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
126 |
Sportin Around |
Kiersten Antoniadas |
Kiersten Antoniadas |
2 |
134 |
Touch Of Silver |
Erik Concors |
Erik Concors |
3 |
143 |
Big Silver City |
Judy Caffrey |
Judy Caffrey |
4 |
151 |
Farnley Magnet |
Lauren Johns |
Lauren Johns |
|
43 - Children's/Adult Hunter 2'
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
126 |
Sportin Around |
Kiersten Antoniadas |
Kiersten Antoniadas |
2 |
134 |
Touch Of Silver |
Erik Concors |
Erik Concors |
3 |
143 |
Big Silver City |
Judy Caffrey |
Judy Caffrey |
4 |
151 |
Farnley Magnet |
Lauren Johns |
Lauren Johns |
|
44 - WHVPHA Children's/Adult Hunter 2'
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
151 |
Farnley Magnet |
Lauren Johns |
Lauren Johns |
2 |
134 |
Touch Of Silver |
Erik Concors |
Erik Concors |
3 |
126 |
Sportin Around |
Kiersten Antoniadas |
Kiersten Antoniadas |
4 |
143 |
Big Silver City |
Judy Caffrey |
Judy Caffrey |
|
45 - Children's/Adult Hunter 2' U/S
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
126 |
Sportin Around |
Kiersten Antoniadas |
Kiersten Antoniadas |
2 |
134 |
Touch Of Silver |
Erik Concors |
Erik Concors |
3 |
151 |
Farnley Magnet |
Lauren Johns |
Lauren Johns |
4 |
143 |
Big Silver City |
Judy Caffrey |
Judy Caffrey |
|
67 - WHVPHA Children's/Adult Medal 2'
|
3 Entries
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
151 |
Farnley Magnet |
Lauren Johns |
Lauren Johns |
2 |
126 |
Sportin Around |
Kiersten Antoniadas |
Kiersten Antoniadas |
3 |
157 |
Outback Jack 'B' Nimble |
Kati O'Donovan |
Kati O'Donovan |
|
70 - M&S Pony Medal
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
126 |
Sportin Around |
Kiersten Antoniadas |
Kiersten Antoniadas |
2 |
127 |
Society Page |
Alliyah Antoniadas |
Alliyah Antoniadas |
3 |
122 |
Call Me Maybe |
Emma Bachrycyz |
Emma Bachrycyz |
|
76 - M&S Children's/Adult Hunter Classic
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
127 |
Society Page |
Alliyah Antoniadas |
Alliyah Antoniadas |
2 |
104 |
Equinox |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
3 |
126 |
Sportin Around |
Kiersten Antoniadas |
Kiersten Antoniadas |
4 |
134 |
Touch Of Silver |
Erik Concors |
Erik Concors |
5 |
122 |
Call Me Maybe |
Emma Bachrycyz |
Emma Bachrycyz |
|
46 - Schooling Hunter
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
121 |
Call Security |
Abigail Bachrycyz |
Abigail Bachrycyz |
2 |
134 |
Touch Of Silver |
Erik Concors |
Erik Concors |
3 |
120 |
The Patriot |
Lauran Sternberg |
Lauran Sternberg |
4 |
157 |
Outback Jack 'B' Nimble |
Kati O'Donovan |
Kati O'Donovan |
5 |
107 |
Steel Moon |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
6 |
103 |
My Sweet Ophelia |
Karen Mottley |
Karen Mottley |
7 |
132 |
Patiently Waitinig |
Courtney Watts |
Courtney Watts |
8 |
128 |
Maximus |
Arnold Cwirko |
Arnold Cwirko |
|
47 - Schooling Hunter
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
134 |
Touch Of Silver |
Erik Concors |
Erik Concors |
2 |
157 |
Outback Jack 'B' Nimble |
Kati O'Donovan |
Kati O'Donovan |
3 |
121 |
Call Security |
Abigail Bachrycyz |
Abigail Bachrycyz |
4 |
120 |
The Patriot |
Lauran Sternberg |
Lauran Sternberg |
5 |
103 |
My Sweet Ophelia |
Karen Mottley |
Karen Mottley |
6 |
128 |
Maximus |
Arnold Cwirko |
Arnold Cwirko |
7 |
107 |
Steel Moon |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
8 |
132 |
Patiently Waitinig |
Courtney Watts |
Courtney Watts |
|
48 - WHVPHA Schooling Hunter
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
121 |
Call Security |
Abigail Bachrycyz |
Abigail Bachrycyz |
2 |
107 |
Steel Moon |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
3 |
128 |
Maximus |
Arnold Cwirko |
Arnold Cwirko |
4 |
157 |
Outback Jack 'B' Nimble |
Kati O'Donovan |
Kati O'Donovan |
5 |
120 |
The Patriot |
Lauran Sternberg |
Lauran Sternberg |
6 |
134 |
Touch Of Silver |
Erik Concors |
Erik Concors |
7 |
132 |
Patiently Waitinig |
Courtney Watts |
Courtney Watts |
8 |
103 |
My Sweet Ophelia |
Karen Mottley |
Karen Mottley |
|
49 - Schooling Hunter U/S
|
5 Entries
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
121 |
Call Security |
Abigail Bachrycyz |
Abigail Bachrycyz |
2 |
107 |
Steel Moon |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
3 |
157 |
Outback Jack 'B' Nimble |
Kati O'Donovan |
Kati O'Donovan |
4 |
134 |
Touch Of Silver |
Erik Concors |
Erik Concors |
5 |
103 |
My Sweet Ophelia |
Karen Mottley |
Karen Mottley |
6 |
132 |
Patiently Waitinig |
Courtney Watts |
Courtney Watts |
7 |
128 |
Maximus |
Arnold Cwirko |
Arnold Cwirko |
|
68 - WHVPHA Children's/Adult 2'6" Medal
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
122 |
Call Me Maybe |
Emma Bachrycyz |
Emma Bachrycyz |
2 |
159 |
Moonlight Bay |
Kristine Conologue |
Kristine Conologue |
3 |
127 |
Society Page |
Alliyah Antoniadas |
Alliyah Antoniadas |
|
74 - M&S Children's/Adult Medal 2'6"
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
159 |
Moonlight Bay |
Kristine Conologue |
Kristine Conologue |
2 |
145 |
Rockin |
Emily Gillette |
Carla Smith |
3 |
116 |
Ocean Warrior |
Jessica Rutkowski |
Karen Ufret |
|
50 - Low/High Hunter
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
160 |
Woodstock |
Karli Hanson |
Karli Hanson |
2 |
158 |
Parsifal |
Stephen Lyles |
Stephen Lyles |
|
51 - Low/High Hunter
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
160 |
Woodstock |
Karli Hanson |
Karli Hanson |
2 |
158 |
Parsifal |
Stephen Lyles |
Stephen Lyles |
|
52 - WHVPHA Low/High Hunter
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
160 |
Woodstock |
Karli Hanson |
Karli Hanson |
2 |
116 |
Ocean Warrior |
Jessica Rutkowski |
Karen Ufret |
3 |
158 |
Parsifal |
Stephen Lyles |
Stephen Lyles |
|
53 - Low/High Hunter U/S
|
3 Entries
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
158 |
Parsifal |
Stephen Lyles |
Stephen Lyles |
2 |
160 |
Woodstock |
Karli Hanson |
Karli Hanson |
3 |
108 |
Zingatta |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
|
54 - Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
145 |
Rockin |
Emily Gillette |
Carla Smith |
2 |
127 |
Society Page |
Alliyah Antoniadas |
Alliyah Antoniadas |
3 |
123 |
Good As Gold |
Robin Hanak |
Robin Hanak |
4 |
122 |
Call Me Maybe |
Emma Bachrycyz |
Emma Bachrycyz |
5 |
149 |
Yes Deere |
Lori Bertsch-Brustman |
Brian Brustema |
|
55 - Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
127 |
Society Page |
Alliyah Antoniadas |
Alliyah Antoniadas |
2 |
145 |
Rockin |
Emily Gillette |
Carla Smith |
3 |
149 |
Yes Deere |
Lori Bertsch-Brustman |
Brian Brustema |
4 |
123 |
Good As Gold |
Robin Hanak |
Robin Hanak |
5 |
122 |
Call Me Maybe |
Emma Bachrycyz |
Emma Bachrycyz |
|
56 - WHVPHA Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
145 |
Rockin |
Emily Gillette |
Carla Smith |
2 |
127 |
Society Page |
Alliyah Antoniadas |
Alliyah Antoniadas |
3 |
123 |
Good As Gold |
Robin Hanak |
Robin Hanak |
4 |
122 |
Call Me Maybe |
Emma Bachrycyz |
Emma Bachrycyz |
5 |
149 |
Yes Deere |
Lori Bertsch-Brustman |
Brian Brustema |
|
57 - Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6" U/S
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
127 |
Society Page |
Alliyah Antoniadas |
Alliyah Antoniadas |
2 |
145 |
Rockin |
Emily Gillette |
Carla Smith |
3 |
149 |
Yes Deere |
Lori Bertsch-Brustman |
Brian Brustema |
4 |
123 |
Good As Gold |
Robin Hanak |
Robin Hanak |
|
58 - M&S Bit O' Straw
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
145 |
Rockin |
Emily Gillette |
Carla Smith |
2 |
159 |
Moonlight Bay |
Kristine Conologue |
Kristine Conologue |
3 |
116 |
Ocean Warrior |
Jessica Rutkowski |
Karen Ufret |
4 |
149 |
Yes Deere |
Lori Bertsch-Brustman |
Brian Brustema |
|
63 - Children's/Adult Hunter 3'
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
130 |
Sweet Emotion |
Camille Lieberman |
Camille Lieberman |
2 |
154 |
Beat The Blues |
Patti Millisauskas |
Patti Millisauskas |
3 |
104 |
Equinox |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
|
64 - Children's/Adult Hunter 3'
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
104 |
Equinox |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
2 |
154 |
Beat The Blues |
Patti Millisauskas |
Patti Millisauskas |
3 |
130 |
Sweet Emotion |
Camille Lieberman |
Camille Lieberman |
|
65 - WHVPHA Children's/Adult Hunter 3'
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
154 |
Beat The Blues |
Patti Millisauskas |
Patti Millisauskas |
2 |
104 |
Equinox |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
3 |
130 |
Sweet Emotion |
Camille Lieberman |
Camille Lieberman |
|
66 - Children's/Adult Hunter 3' U/S
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
154 |
Beat The Blues |
Patti Millisauskas |
Patti Millisauskas |
2 |
104 |
Equinox |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
3 |
130 |
Sweet Emotion |
Camille Lieberman |
Camille Lieberman |
|
69 - WHVPHA Children's/Adult Medal 3'
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
104 |
Equinox |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
2 |
124 |
Pursuit Of Perfection |
Danielle Moraski |
Danielle Moraski |
3 |
160 |
Woodstock |
Karli Hanson |
Karli Hanson |
|
75 - M&S Children's/Adult Medal
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
124 |
Pursuit Of Perfection |
Danielle Moraski |
Danielle Moraski |
2 |
104 |
Equinox |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
3 |
160 |
Woodstock |
Karli Hanson |
Karli Hanson |
|
79 - Hunter Derby
|
|
Place |
Entry |
Horse |
Rider |
Owners |
1 |
124 |
Pursuit Of Perfection |
Danielle Moraski |
Danielle Moraski |
2 |
107 |
Steel Moon |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
Christie Barricella-Higgins |
3 |
128 |
Maximus |
Arnold Cwirko |
Arnold Cwirko |
4 |
130 |
Sweet Emotion |
Camille Lieberman |
Camille Lieberman |
5 |
126 |
Sportin Around |
Kiersten Antoniadas |
Kiersten Antoniadas |
|
Provided by ShowPro
|